Trophée des Montagnes
Neuchâteloises

Liste des inscrits

Travers - Le Soliat
(21.08.2024)

43 inscrits

Hommes (35 inscrits)

Nom Prénom

Année

Club / Localité

Albarella Pascal

1990

DriftRacingCollective / Gampelen

Almeida Luis

1993

/ La Chaux-de-Fonds

Amable Alvarez

1988

Usitech prog / Le Locle

Aridi Saleem

1996

NCF / Boudry

Bannwart Romain

1994

Neuch Cycling Friends / Hauterive

Betschen Andre

1967

/ NOYFB

Bonnet Mayeul

1996

NCF / Neuchâtel

Buchs Sébastien

1994

Drift Racing Collective / Biel

Cartillier Quentin

2008

Zeta Cycling Club Colombier / Les Hauts-Geneveys

Chapuy Maximilien

1999

VC Morteau Montbenois / bienne

Fernandes Joao

1987

Neuch Cycling Friends / Cormondrèche

Flück Vincent

1985

02 MTB / Hauteville

Forchelet Daniel

1956

Club Cycliste du Littoral / Coffrane

Foulon Romain

1999

Neuch Cycling Friends / Neuch?tel

Franco Jesus

1979

Neuch Cycling Friends / Marin

Gazzola Valentin

1992

- / Tentlingen

Haesler Jacques

1977

NCF / Morat

Jenzer Georges-Eric

1959

VC Edelweiss / Les Ponts-de-Martel

Jornod Bastien

1992

/ Fleurier

Kallin Charles

2010

Equipe dubraquet-Winkenbach / La Chaux-de-Fonds

Lepain Sébastien

1990

Neuch Cycling Friends / Hauterive

Lopes Daniel

1996

NCF / Mur

Mouchet Zian

2004

Team cycl’o Doubs / Les Grangettes

Niquille Fabrice

1980

ALPHA Racing Team Switzerland by VGCC / Bolligen

Nuttens Cyrille

1994

VCE Martigny / Sion

Palou Bernat

1986

/ Colombier

Palou Bonjour

1986

/ Colombier

Pariz Justin

1996

Neuch Cycling Friends / Colombier

Paroz Justin

1996

Neuch Cycling Friends / Colombier

Platel Olivier

1982

NCF / Neuch?tel

Poirot Nicolash

1992

Neuch Cycling Friends / Boudevilliers

Robert Claude-François

1965

/ Neuch?tel

Roeslin Daniel

1970

NCF / Neuchâtel

Thomas Schild

1967

RRC Bern / Belp

Vejzovic Alan

1992

Le Roi fainéant / Neuchâtel

Femmes (8 inscrits)

Nom Prénom

Année

Club / Localité

Betschen Elia

1999

/ Maine

Cols Vinciane

1964

Tri4Fun / Savagnier

Leneuf Camille

1997

/ Cornaux

Modder Dieuwertje

1994

Cyclophile Lausannois / Renens

Reki Sue

1968

/ PII

Roy Pauline

1999

CIMES CYCLE / LA BICYCLETTERIE / Neuchâtel

Vuilleumier Camille

2002

/ Mont-Soleil

Weidner-Erdmann Sybille

1966

Marathon Bike Grosseto / Ipsach